Sign in / Register
 
  ————————— —————————    
 


COMMSCOPE – AMP –  Fiber


   
       
Fiber Panel
   
   
         
  4-1206138-4 Optical Fiber Rack Mount Enclosure, SC, MM, 1U, 24-Fiber, Loaded w/12 Duplex Couplers

HKD 1434.00
  4-1348960-4 Optical Fiber Rack Mount Enclosure, SC, SM, 1U, 24-Fiber, Loaded w/12 Duplex Couplers

HKD 1556.00
  2-1671000-8 Optical Fiber Rack Mount Enclosure, LC, MM, 1U, 24-Fiber, Loaded w/12 Duplex Couplers

HKD 1401.00
  2-1671000-4 Optical Fiber Rack Mount Enclosure, LC, SM, 1U, 24-Fiber, Loaded w/12 Duplex Couplers

HKD 1543.00
 
   
         
  4-1671000-8 Optical Fiber Rack Mount Enclosure, LC, MM, 1U, 48-Fiber, Loaded w/24 Duplex Couplers

HKD 1864.00
  4-1671000-4 Optical Fiber Rack Mount Enclosure, LC, SM, 1U, 48-Fiber, Loaded w/24 Duplex Couplers

HKD 2057.00
 
     
 


   
Patch Cords

 
   
         
  X-59914X-3 2,4,6,8,12,24 core Internal/External fiber cable, XG OM3, LSZH

  X-59914X-2 2,4,6,8,12,24 core Internal/External fiber cable, XG OM4, LSZH

  X-59914X-4 2,4,6,8,12,24 core Internal/External fiber cable, Singlemode, LSZH

   
 


   
Accessories

 
   
         
  2105015-2 Optical Fiber Pigtail Cable Assembly, Simplex LC, OM3, PVC, 2m

HKD 89.00
  2105068-2 Optical Fiber Pigtail Cable Assembly, Simplex LC, OM4, PVC, 2m

HKD 97.00
  2105016-2 Optical Fiber Pigtail Cable Assembly, Simplex LC, OS2, PVC, 2m

HKD 77.00
  2105027-2 Optical Fiber Cable Assembly, LC Duplex to LC Duplex, OM3, LSZH & OFNR, 2m

HKD 192.00
 
   
         
  2105061-2 Optical Fiber Cable Assembly, LC Duplex to LC Duplex, OM4, LSZH & OFNR, 2m

HKD 202.00
  1920743-2 Optical Fiber Cable Assembly, MPOptimate LC Duplex to LC Duplex, OM3, LSZH, 2m

HKD 242.00
  2055108-2 Optical Fiber Cable Assembly, MPOptimate SC Duplex to SC Duplex, OM3, LSZH, 2m

HKD 232.00
  2160046-2 Optical Fiber Cable Assembly, MPOptimate LC Duplex to LC Duplex, OM4, LSZH, 2m

HKD 249.00
 
   
             
  2055109-2 Optical Fiber Cable Assembly, MPOptimate LC Duplex to SC Duplex, OM3, LSZH, 2m

HKD 257.00
     
     

















          

Our Company

About Us


Our Business

IT Solutions
IT Services
IT Products
Our IT Training

Corporate Training
Training Programs
Our Facilities
New & Events

Latest News
Events & Promotions